Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: Rating <2000 | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lorenzen,Björn | 1900 | Delmenhorster S | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 29.5 | 19.00 | |||
2. | Milstein,Boris | 1990 | Bremer SG von 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 23.0 | 12.25 | |||
3. | Klein,Raimund | 1859 | SAbt SV Werder | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 19.5 | 10.75 | |||
4. | Kastens,Elmar | 1890 | TuS Syke | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 11.50 | |||
5. | Meyer,Thorsten | 1955 | Delmenhorster S | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 21.0 | 9.50 | |||
6. | Rauber,Christoph | 1756 | SV Kaponier Vec | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 20.0 | 9.00 | |||
7. | Boese,Tim | 1880 | Delmenhorster S | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.0 | 8.75 | |||
8. | Korduner,Jewgeni | 1721 | TSV Osnabrück | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 10.25 | |||
9. | Pundt,Wilfried | 1874 | SK Bremen-Nord | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22.0 | 10.25 | ||
10. | Schmidtke,Martin | 1993 | SK Bremen-Nord | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 22.0 | 10.00 | |||
11. | Roehl,Bernd | 1695 | SK Bremen-Nord | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22.0 | 9.25 | |||
12. | Schulze,Hans-Joac | 1668 | Peiner SV | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 10.25 | |||
13. | Cinar,Kasim | 1737 | SK Bremen-West | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 9.75 | |||
14. | Seemann,Semjon | 1995 | Stader SV | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.0 | 10.25 | |||
15. | Hurrle,Juergen | 1749 | Delmenhorster S | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 20.5 | 8.75 | |||
16. | Laake,Jasmin | 1946 | W | HSK-Post Hannov | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 20.0 | 11.00 | |
17. | Plichta,Rainer | 1768 | Wilhelmshavener | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 20.0 | 9.25 | |||
18. | Hedke,Manfred | 1821 | SAbt TuS Varrel | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 19.5 | 8.75 | |||
19. | Segelken,Peter | 1682 | Delmenhorster S | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 19.0 | 7.75 | |||
20. | Ditmas,Hugh | 1868 | Bremer SG von 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 18.0 | 6.25 | |||
21. | Kickert,Germaine- | 1892 | W | Wilhelmshavener | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 17.0 | 7.75 | |
22. | Hummel,Christian | 1799 | Delmenhorster S | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 9.00 | |||
23. | Belilowski,Alexan | 1685 | Bremer SG von 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 8.50 | |||
24. | Roehl,Manfred | 1741 | SK Bremen-Nord | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 7.50 | |||
25. | Ungar,Benedict,Dr | 1660 | Delmenhorster S | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 5.00 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: Rating < 1650 | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krneta,Slavko | 1611 | SK Hermannsburg | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 21.0 | 13.00 | |||
2. | Vitkovski,Dennis | 1536 | vereinslos | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 10.75 | |||
3. | Günnigmann,Manuel | 1630 | Stader SV | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.0 | 8.00 | |||
4. | Isakson,Alex | 1406 | Delmenhorster S | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 5.50 | |||
5. | Vollmer,Andreas | 1617 | Delmenhorster S | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 6.50 | |||
6. | Catrais,Michael | 1412 | Stader SV | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.0 | 7.50 | |||
7. | Jebtchouk,Dimitri | 1318 | SAbt SV Werder | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 22.5 | 5.25 | |||
8. | Schröder,Mariusz | 1493 | SK Bremen-West | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 22.0 | 5.25 | |||
9. | Steingraeber,Hans | 1496 | SC Kattenesch e | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 22.0 | 5.00 | |||
10. | Grebener,Sören | 1399 | Delmenhorster S | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.5 | 8.25 | |||
11. | Bart,Simon | 1422 | SAbt SV Werder | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.0 | 5.75 | |||
12. | Wenke,Andrea | 1357 | W | Delmenhorster S | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 6.75 | ||
13. | Kügel,Tobias | Delmenhorster S | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.0 | 5.75 | ||||
14. | Korduner,Vladimir | 1637 | TSV Osnabrück | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 18.0 | 5.75 | |||
15. | Günnigmann,Laura | 1429 | W | Stader SV | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 17.5 | 5.00 | ||
16. | Kaase,Julian | 1299 | SV Marienwerder | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 17.5 | 5.00 | |||
17. | Bade,Tim | 1268 | SC Ganderkesee | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 22.0 | 4.50 | |||
18. | Schäkel,Daniel | 944 | SK Bremen-West | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 21.0 | 3.00 | |||
19. | Salm,Andreas | 1134 | SAbt SV Werder | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.5 | 3.50 | |||
20. | Hayen,Benjamin | 1151 | Delmenhorster S | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 17.5 | 2.50 | |||
21. | Dang,An-Hai | 799 | Delmenhorster S | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 16.5 | 3.50 | |||
22. | Tietjen,Natascha | W | SK Bremen-West | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 14.0 | 1.00 | |||
23. | Stelling,Cristine | W | MTV Nienburg | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 20.5 | 4.75 | |||
24. | Koloski,Brigitta | 1172 | W | SK Bremen-Nord | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 18.0 | 1.75 | ||
25. | Abeln,Uwe | Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 16.5 | 0.00 | ||||
26. | Sadek,Etienne | SK Bremen-West | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 15.0 | 0.00 | ||||
27. | Salm,David | SAbt SV Werder | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 13.5 | 0.00 |