Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fish,Gennadij | IM | 2523 | SAbt SV Werder Breme | GER | 1973 | |
2. | Gutman,Lev | GM | 2461 | SC Melle 03 | GER | 1945 | |
3. | Kabatianski,Alexande | IM | 2444 | SK Turm Emsdetten e. | GER | 1958 | |
4. | Kopylov,Michael | IM | 2430 | SK Norderstedt von 1 | UKR | 1975 | |
5. | Wippermann,Till | FM | 2424 | SABT SG Kirchheim | GER | 1980 | |
6. | Lauber,Arnd | IM | 2422 | Delmenhorster SK V 1 | GER | 1985 | |
7. | Jugelt, Tobias | 2407 | Delmenhorster SK V 1 | GER | 1975 | ||
8. | Breutigam,Martin | IM | 2403 | Bremer SG von 1877 | GER | 1965 | |
9. | Richter,Christian | FM | 2387 | SK Turm Emsdetten e. | GER | 1978 | |
10. | Schneider,Ilja | 2359 | HSK-Post Hannover | GER | 1984 | ||
11. | Hedke,Fred | FM | 2337 | SAbt TuS Varrel | GER | 1964 | |
12. | Mueller,Oliver | 2272 | SAbt SV Werder Breme | GER | 1969 | ||
13. | Hauschild,Andreas | 2266 | VBSF Cottbus e.V. | GER | 1957 | ||
14. | Steffens,Olaf | FM | 2251 | Bremer SG von 1877 | GER | 1967 | |
15. | Nüsken,Nikolas | 2237 | HSK-Post Hannover | GER | 1987 | ||
16. | Gellrich,Peter | 2219 | Delmenhorster SK V 1 | GER | 1963 | ||
17. | Lammers,Markus | 2215 | Delmenhorster SK V 1 | GER | 1986 | ||
18. | Margraf,Daniel | 2213 | Delmenhorster SK V 1 | GER | 1980 | ||
19. | Tchetchelnitski,Bori | 2184 | Bremer SG von 1877 | GER | 1938 | ||
20. | Walter,Stefan | 2181 | Delmenhorster SK V 1 | GER | 1986 | ||
21. | Höffer,David | 2160 | Delmenhorster SK V 1 | GER | 1984 | ||
22. | Gerhardt,Peter-Micha | 2136 | SC Vahr | GER | 1940 | ||
23. | Sturm,Tobias | 2111 | Delmenhorster SK V 1 | GER | 1982 | ||
24. | Fehsenfeld,Frithjof | 2071 | Delmenhorster SK V 1 | GER | 1986 | ||
25. | Zotin,Vladimir | 2021 | Wilhelmshavener SC v | GER | 1935 | ||
26. | Diskin,Semen | 2014 | SK Lister Turm | GER | 1932 | ||
27. | Seemann,Semjon | 1995 | Stader SV | 1991 | |||
28. | Laake,Jasmin | 1946 | W | HSK-Post Hannover | GER | 1989 | |
29. | Kickert,Germaine-Hel | 1892 | W | Wilhelmshavener SF | GER | 1991 | |
30. | Pundt,Wilfried | 1874 | SK Bremen-Nord | GER | 1937 | ||
31. | Izrajlev,Alexander | 2275 | Polizei SC Hannover | 1973 | |||
32. | Bredemeier,Dirk | 2191 | SK Union Oldenburg | 1971 | |||
33. | Schmidtke,Martin | 1993 | SK Bremen-Nord | 1963 | |||
34. | Milstein,Boris | 1990 | Bremer SG von 1877 | 1934 | |||
35. | Meyer,Thorsten | 1955 | Delmenhorster SK V 1 | 1963 | |||
36. | Kastens,Elmar | 1890 | TuS Syke | 1958 | |||
37. | Boese,Tim | 1880 | Delmenhorster SK V 1 | 1974 | |||
38. | Ditmas,Hugh | 1868 | Bremer SG von 1877 | 1952 | |||
39. | Klein,Raimund | 1859 | SAbt SV Werder Breme | 1977 | |||
40. | Hedke,Manfred | 1821 | SAbt TuS Varrel | 1936 | |||
41. | Hummel,Christian | 1799 | Delmenhorster SK V 1 | 1969 | |||
42. | Plichta,Rainer | 1768 | Wilhelmshavener SF | 1946 | |||
43. | Rauber,Christoph | 1756 | SV Kaponier Vechta | 1968 | |||
44. | Hurrle,Juergen | 1749 | Delmenhorster SK V 1 | 1941 | |||
45. | Roehl,Manfred | 1741 | SK Bremen-Nord | 1956 | |||
46. | Cinar,Kasim | 1737 | SK Bremen-West | 1987 | |||
47. | Korduner,Jewgeni | 1721 | TSV Osnabrück | 1988 | |||
48. | Roehl,Bernd | 1695 | SK Bremen-Nord | 1959 | |||
49. | Belilowski,Alexander | 1685 | Bremer SG von 1877 | 1943 | |||
50. | Segelken,Peter | 1682 | Delmenhorster SK V 1 | 1941 | |||
51. | Schulze,Hans-Joachim | 1668 | Peiner SV | 1944 | |||
52. | Ungar,Benedict,Dr. | 1660 | Delmenhorster SK V 1 | 1936 | |||
53. | Korduner,Vladimir | 1637 | TSV Osnabrück | 1942 | |||
54. | Günnigmann,Manuel | 1630 | Stader SV | 1993 | |||
55. | Vollmer,Andreas | 1617 | Delmenhorster SK V 1 | 1963 | |||
56. | Krneta,Slavko | 1611 | SK Hermannsburg | 1945 | |||
57. | Vitkovski,Dennis | 1536 | vereinslos | 1978 | |||
58. | Steingraeber,Hans-Jo | 1496 | SC Kattenesch e.V. | 1966 | |||
59. | Schröder,Mariusz | 1493 | SK Bremen-West | 1977 | |||
60. | Günnigmann,Laura | 1429 | W | Stader SV | 1990 | ||
61. | Bart,Simon | 1422 | SAbt SV Werder Breme | 1992 | |||
62. | Catrais,Michael | 1412 | Stader SV | 1990 | |||
63. | Isakson,Alex | 1406 | Delmenhorster SK V 1 | 1990 | |||
64. | Grebener,Sören | 1399 | Delmenhorster SK V 1 | 1988 | |||
65. | Wenke,Andrea | 1357 | W | Delmenhorster SK V 1 | 1983 | ||
66. | Jebtchouk,Dimitrij | 1318 | SAbt SV Werder Breme | 1992 | |||
67. | Kaase,Julian | 1299 | SV Marienwerder | 1991 | |||
68. | Bade,Tim | 1268 | SC Ganderkesee | 1991 | |||
69. | Koloski,Brigitta | 1172 | W | SK Bremen-Nord | 1934 | ||
70. | Hayen,Benjamin | 1151 | Delmenhorster SK V 1 | 1990 | |||
71. | Salm,Andreas | 1134 | SAbt SV Werder Breme | 1957 | |||
72. | Schäkel,Daniel | 944 | SK Bremen-West | 1991 | |||
73. | Dang,An-Hai | 799 | Delmenhorster SK V 1 | 1996 | |||
74. | Abeln,Uwe | Oldenburg | 1994 | ||||
75. | Kügel,Tobias | Delmenhorster SK V 1 | 1995 | ||||
76. | Lorenzen,Björn | 1900 | Delmenhorster SK V 1 | ||||
77. | Sadek,Etienne | SK Bremen-West | 1987 | ||||
78. | Salm,David | SAbt SV Werder Breme | 1987 | ||||
79. | Stelling,Cristine | W | MTV Nienburg | 1987 | |||
80. | Tietjen,Natascha | W | SK Bremen-West | 1988 |