Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: U18 | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | GegWrt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grigorian,Spartak | 2273 | SAbt SV Werder | GER | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 47.5 | 2099 | ||
2. | Sinnhöfer,Jonas | 1734 | Delmenhorster S | GER | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 40.5 | 1817 | ||
3. | Wachinger,Nikolas | 1813 | SAbt SV Werder | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 42.0 | 1948 | ||
4. | Trätmar,Mattis | 1845 | Delmenhorster S | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 40.0 | 1862 | ||
5. | Colbow,Collin | 1804 | SK Bremen-Nord | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 39.0 | 1915 | ||
6. | Silber,Kevin | 1898 | Delmenhorster S | GER | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 47.5 | 1996 | ||
7. | Lai Hop,Long | 1788 | SAbt SV Werder | GER | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 38.0 | 1756 | ||
8. | Pahl,Theis | 1667 | Delmenhorster S | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 37.5 | 1770 | ||
9. | Mönster,Madita | 1804 | W | SK Wildeshausen | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 41.0 | 1873 | |
10. | Block,Timo | 1585 | SF Bremer Osten | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 34.5 | 1690 | ||
11. | Pahl,Erik | 1695 | Delmenhorster S | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 44.0 | 1978 | ||
12. | Sinnhöfer,Joshua | 1363 | Delmenhorster S | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 34.5 | 1655 | ||
13. | Sinnhöfer,Lilian | 1391 | W | Delmenhorster S | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 33.0 | 1683 | |
14. | Rabe,Maximilian | 1285 | Delmenhorster S | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 33.0 | 1623 | ||
15. | Monnerjahn,Lukas | 1578 | Delmenhorster S | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 41.5 | 1830 | ||
16. | Silber,Stefanie | 1668 | W | Delmenhorster S | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 40.5 | 1876 | |
17. | Albert,Eske | 1267 | W | Delmenhorster S | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 31.5 | 1462 | |
18. | Milerman,Vladimir | 1506 | SF Bremer Osten | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 30.5 | 1539 | ||
19. | Eisenmenger,Till | 888 | Delmenhorster S | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 30.0 | 1555 | ||
20. | König,Emmilie | 1113 | W | Delmenhorster S | GER | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 28.5 | 1422 | |
21. | Alhamid,Mohamad | 987 | Delmenhorster S | - | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 27.0 | 1428 | ||
22. | Dekker,Stella | W | SC de Paardensp | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 26.5 | 1418 | |||
23. | Wander,Dennis | 978 | Delmenhorster S | GER | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1.5 | 28.0 | 1495 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: U14 | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | GegWrt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sinnhöfer,Jonas | 1734 | Delmenhorster S | GER | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 40.5 | 1817 | ||
2. | Wachinger,Nikolas | 1813 | SAbt SV Werder | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 42.0 | 1948 | ||
3. | Colbow,Collin | 1804 | SK Bremen-Nord | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 39.0 | 1915 | ||
4. | Pahl,Theis | 1667 | Delmenhorster S | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 37.5 | 1770 | ||
5. | Mönster,Madita | 1804 | W | SK Wildeshausen | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 41.0 | 1873 | |
6. | Block,Timo | 1585 | SF Bremer Osten | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 34.5 | 1690 | ||
7. | Pahl,Erik | 1695 | Delmenhorster S | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 44.0 | 1978 | ||
8. | Sinnhöfer,Joshua | 1363 | Delmenhorster S | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 34.5 | 1655 | ||
9. | Sinnhöfer,Lilian | 1391 | W | Delmenhorster S | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 33.0 | 1683 | |
10. | Rabe,Maximilian | 1285 | Delmenhorster S | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 33.0 | 1623 | ||
11. | Albert,Eske | 1267 | W | Delmenhorster S | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 31.5 | 1462 | |
12. | Eisenmenger,Till | 888 | Delmenhorster S | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 30.0 | 1555 | ||
13. | Alhamid,Mohamad | 987 | Delmenhorster S | - | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 27.0 | 1428 | ||
14. | Dekker,Stella | W | SC de Paardensp | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 26.5 | 1418 | |||
15. | Wander,Dennis | 978 | Delmenhorster S | GER | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1.5 | 28.0 | 1495 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: Senioren | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | GegWrt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hermann,Manfred | IM | 2233 | SK Union Oldenb | GER | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7.0 | 46.0 | 2057 | |
2. | Tchetchelnitski,B | 2023 | Bremer SG von 1 | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 44.0 | 1922 | ||
3. | Belegradek,Boris | 1886 | SC Ganderkesee | RUS | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 39.5 | 1740 | ||
4. | Schulze,Hans-Joac | 1655 | Peiner SV | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 35.5 | 1620 | ||
5. | Ungar,Benedict,Dr | 1526 | Delmenhorster S | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 39.0 | 1904 | ||
6. | Weinitschke,Haral | 1477 | Bremer SG von 1 | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 33.5 | 1630 | ||
7. | Westphal,Klaus | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 34.5 | 1576 | |||||
8. | Reinberg,Helga | 1265 | W | SC Ganderkesee | GER | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 33.0 | 1563 | |
9. | Hurrle,Juergen | 1640 | Delmenhorster S | GER | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 27.5 | 1256 |