Vereinsmeisterschaft 2010-2011 A-Klasse |
Nr. | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Punkte | SoBerg |
1 | Margraf, Daniel *nach Stechen | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | + | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 18.25 |
2 | Meyer, Thorsten *nach Stechen | ½ | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 18.25 |
3 | Stürken, Andree | 0 | 0 | ** | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7.75 |
4 | Segelken, Peter | 0 | 0 | ½ | ** | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 7 |
5 | Bendermann, Lew | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.25 |
6 | Wessels, Stefan | - | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | ** | - | ½ | 2 | 5 |
7 | Ahrens, Gunnar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | + | ** | 1 | 2 | 2.5 |
8 | Ungar, Benedict | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 1 |
Runden | |||
Runde 1 09.09.2010 20.15 | |||
Bendermann, Lew | Segelken, Peter | ½ | ½ |
, Andree | Wessels, Stefan | 1 | 0 |
Meyer, Thorsten | Ungar, Benedict | 1 | 0 |
Margraf, Daniel | Ahrens, Gunnar | 1 | 0 |
Runde 2 16.09.2010 19.30 | |||
Ahrens, Gunnar | Segelken, Peter | 0 | 1 |
Wessels, Stefan | Bendermann, Lew | 1 | 0 |
Ungar, Benedict | , Andree | 0 | 1 |
Margraf, Daniel | Meyer, Thorsten | ½ | ½ |
Runde 3 23.09.2010 19.30 | |||
Meyer, Thorsten | Ahrens, Gunnar | 1 | 0 |
, Andree | Margraf, Daniel | 0 | 1 |
Bendermann, Lew | Ungar, Benedict | 1 | 0 |
Segelken, Peter | Wessels, Stefan | ½ | ½ |
Runde 4 28.10.2010 19.30 | |||
Ahrens, Gunnar | Wessels, Stefan | + | - |
Ungar, Benedict | Segelken, Peter | 0 | 1 |
Margraf, Daniel | Bendermann, Lew | 1 | 0 |
Meyer, Thorsten | , Andree | 1 | 0 |
Runde 5 11.11.2010 19.30 | |||
, Andree | Ahrens, Gunnar | 1 | 0 |
Bendermann, Lew | Meyer, Thorsten | 0 | 1 |
Segelken, Peter | Margraf, Daniel | 0 | 1 |
Wessels, Stefan | Ungar, Benedict | ½ | ½ |
Runde 6 25.11.2010 19.30 | |||
Ahrens, Gunnar | Ungar, Benedict | 1 | 0 |
Margraf, Daniel | Wessels, Stefan | + | - |
Meyer, Thorsten | Segelken, Peter | 1 | 0 |
, Andree | Bendermann, Lew | ½ | ½ |
Runde 7 02.12.2010 19.30 | |||
Bendermann, Lew | Ahrens, Gunnar | 1 | 0 |
Segelken, Peter | , Andree | ½ | ½ |
Wessels, Stefan | Meyer, Thorsten | 0 | 1 |
Ungar, Benedict | Margraf, Daniel | 0 | 1 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2010-2011 B-Klasse |
Nr. | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Punkte | SoBerg |
1 | Klattenhoff, Holger | ** | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 6.5 | 18.75 |
2 | Vollmer-Peters, Andreas | ½ | ** | 0 | - | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13.25 |
3 | Wenke, Andrea | ½ | 1 | ** | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15.75 | |
4 | Riewe, Helmuth | 0 | + | 1 | ** | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | 3 | 11.5 | |
5 | Reißner, Bernd | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ** | 0 | + | ½ | 3 | 10 | |
6 | Hurrle, Jürgen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | |
7 | Wells, Chris | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 1 | ** | 1 | 3 | 8 | |
8 | Rüpke, Werner | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | ** | 2 | 7 | |
9 | Schnorfeil, Reiner | ½ | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 3.25 | ||||||
Runden | |||
Runde 1 09.09.2010 20.15 | |||
Schnorfeil, Reiner | Klattenhoff, Holger | ½ | ½ |
Wenke, Andrea | Riewe, Helmuth | 0 | 1 |
Wells, Chris | Hurrle, Juergen | 1 | 0 |
Vollmer, Andreas | Reißner, Bernd | ½ | ½ |
Runde 2 16.09.2010 19.30 | |||
Hurrle, Juergen | Vollmer, Andreas | 0 | 1 |
Riewe, Helmuth | Wells, Chris | 0 | 1 |
Klattenhoff, Holger | Wenke, Andrea | ½ | ½ |
Rüpke, Werner | Schnorfeil, Reiner | ||
Runde 3 23.09.2010 19.30 | |||
Reißner, Bernd | Hurrle, Juergen | 0 | 1 |
Vollmer, Andreas | Riewe, Helmuth | - | + |
Wells, Chris | Klattenhoff, Holger | 0 | 1 |
Wenke, Andrea | Rüpke, Werner | 0 | 1 |
Runde 4 28.10.2010 19.30 | |||
Riewe, Helmuth | Reißner, Bernd | ½ | ½ |
Klattenhoff, Holger | Vollmer, Andreas | ½ | ½ |
Rüpke, Werner | Wells, Chris | 0 | 1 |
Schnorfeil, Reiner | Wenke, Andrea | ||
Runde 5 11.11.2010 19.30 | |||
Hurrle, Juergen | Riewe, Helmuth | 1 | 0 |
Vollmer, Andreas | Rüpke, Werner | 1 | 0 |
Reißner, Bernd | Klattenhoff, Holger | 0 | 1 |
Wells, Chris | Schnorfeil, Reiner | ||
Runde 6 25.11.2010 19.30 | |||
Wenke, Andrea | Wells, Chris | 1 | 0 |
Schnorfeil, Reiner | Vollmer, Andreas | 0 | 1 |
Rüpke, Werner | Reißner, Bernd | ½ | ½ |
Klattenhoff, Holger | Hurrle, Juergen | 1 | 0 |
Runde 7 02.12.2010 19.30 | |||
Riewe, Helmuth | Klattenhoff, Holger | 0 | 1 |
Hurrle, Juergen | Rüpke, Werner | 1 | 0 |
Reißner, Bernd | Schnorfeil, Reiner | ||
Vollmer, Andreas | Wenke, Andrea | 0 | 1 |
Runde 8 13.01.2011 19.30 | |||
Wells, Chris | Vollmer, Andreas | 0 | 1 |
Wenke, Andrea | Reißner, Bernd | ½ | ½ |
Schnorfeil, Reiner | Hurrle, Juergen | ||
Rüpke, Werner | Riewe, Helmuth | ½ | ½ |
Runde 9 27.01.2011 19.30 | |||
Reißner, Bernd | Wells, Chris | + | - |
Hurrle, Juergen | Wenke, Andrea | 0 | 1 |
Riewe, Helmuth | Schnorfeil, Reiner | ||
Klattenhoff, Holger | Rüpke, Werner | 1 | 0 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2010-2011 C-Klasse |
Nr. | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Punkte | SoBerg |
1 | Schlüter, Ulrike | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | + | 4.5 | 8.5 |
2 | Blech, Werner | ½ | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | + | 4 | 7 |
3 | Pralle , Thomas | 0 | ½ | ** | + | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 5 |
4 | Gedecke, Richard | 0 | 0 | - | ** | 1 | + | 2 | 1 |
5 | Theermann, Claudia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | + | 1 | 0 |
6 | Dierksen, Sascha | - | - | 0 | - | - | ** | 0 | 0 |
Runden | |||
Runde 1 09.09.2010 20.15 | |||
Schlüter, Ulrike | Dierksen, Sascha | + | - |
Pralle, Thomas | Theermann, Claudia | 1 | 0 |
Gedecke, Richard | Blech, Werner | 0 | 1 |
Runde 2 16.09.2010 19.30 | |||
Dierksen, Sascha | Blech, Werner | - | + |
Theermann, Claudia | Gedecke, Richard | 0 | 1 |
Schlüter, Ulrike | Pralle, Thomas | 1 | 0 |
Runde 3 23.09.2010 19.30 | |||
Pralle, Thomas | Dierksen, Sascha | 1 | 0 |
Gedecke, Richard | Schlüter, Ulrike | 0 | 1 |
Blech, Werner | Theermann, Claudia | 1 | 0 |
Runde 4 28.10.2010 19.30 | |||
Dierksen, Sascha | Theermann, Claudia | - | + |
Schlüter, Ulrike | Blech, Werner | ½ | ½ |
Pralle, Thomas | Gedecke, Richard | + | - |
Runde 5 11.11.2010 19.30 | |||
Gedecke, Richard | Dierksen, Sascha | + | - |
Blech, Werner | Pralle, Thomas | ½ | ½ |
Theermann, Claudia | Schlüter, Ulrike | 0 | 1 |